Multi Scissor Lift Table

A multi scissor lift table is manufactured with hydraulic drive, and it consists of several vertical scissors. It is designed to lift load with weight of 50 to 5.000 kg to the height of up to 10 m. The basic configuration includes a safety section, a pressure relief valve, a flow control valve, dampers, an emergency lowering valve, and a switch. This equipment is used for warehousing operations, at various enterprises, in logistics companies, stores, supermarkets, and on construction sites.

Performance Characteristics

Maximum height15 m
Maximum capacity50 t

Overall Dimensions

2-scissor lift table

NameOverall dimensions of the table, mmCapacity
АBH, minH, max
HKSN.2.1200.1200.1000.500120012003001000500
HKSN.2.1500.1500.1400.500150015003101400500
HKSN.2.2200.1500.3260.500220015004603260500
HKSN.2.2200.1500.1950.500220015004501950500
HKSN.2.2500.1150.2900.500250011504002900500
HKSN.2.1300.800.1860.1000130080036018601000
HKSN.2.1300.1000.1866.10001300100036618661000
HKSN.2.1500.900.1866.1000150090036618661000
HKSN.2.1500.1000.1500.10001500100035015001000
HKSN.2.1500.1200.1940.10001500120050019401000
HKSN.2.1700.900.2400.1000170090040024001000
HKSN.2.1300.850.1420.1500130085036014201500
HKSN.2.1700.2000.2200.15001700200040022001500
HKSN.2.3000.1500.3500.15003000150058535001500
HKSN.2.1300.800.1900.2000130080040019002000
HKSN.2.1500.1800.2000.20001500180050020002000
HKSN.2.2250.1000.3200.20002250100053032002000
HKSN.2.3000.2000.4250.20003000200065042502000
HKSN.2.1600.1600.1200.30001600160041512003000
HKSN.2.2500.1300.3300.30002500130060033003000
HKSN.2.3500.1800.4750.30003500180075047503000
HKSN.2.2500.1500.3000.40002500150070030004000
HKSN.2.5000.2400.5900.40005000240098059004000
HKSN.2.2500.1500.3200.50002500150070032005000
HKSN.2.3500.2000.4700.50003500200080047005000

3-scissor lift table

NameOverall dimensions of the table, mmCapacity
АBH, minH, max
HKSN.3.1500.800.3000.50015008007003000500
HKSN.3.1600.1200.3100.500160012007003100500
HKSN.3.2000.750.4700.50020007507004700500
HKSN.3.2200.1200.3100.500220012007003100500
HKSN.3.1400.1200.2600.10001400120056026001000
HKSN.3.2000.1000.4150.10002000100065041501000
HKSN.3.2100.1300.3830.10002100130083038301000
HKSN.3.2800.2000.5400.100028002000110054001000
HKSN.3.1300.800.2400.1500130080050024001500
HKSN.3.1900.1300.4100.15001900130060041001500
HKSN.3.3300.2200.4500.150033002200106045001500
HKSN.3.2000.1000.4600.20002000100083046002000
HKSN.3.2000.1800.4000.20002000180090040002000
HKSN.3.2500.1600.5060.20002500160083050602000
HKSN.3.2000.1500.3500.30002000150080035003000
HKSN.3.3200.1900.7100.300032001900100071003000
HKSN.3.3500.2000.7500.300035002000120075003000
HKSN.3.3000.1500.6000.400030001500100060004000
HKSN.3.3500.2800.4000.730035002800130073004000
HKSN.3.2950.2800.5700.500029502800129057005000

4-scissor lift table

NameOverall dimensions of the table, mmCapacity
АBH, minH, max
HKSN.4.1400.1000.3500.500140010007503500500
HKSN.4.1800.1500.4000.500180015008704000500
HKSN.4.2000.1800.5000.500200018009005000500
HKSN.4.1600.1200.4200.100016001200103042001000
HKSN.4.1900.1800.4500.100019001800105045001000
HKSN.4.2500.1000.6000.100025001000100060001000
HKSN.4.2000.1800.4300.200020001500109043002000
HKSN.4.2300.1500.2000.250023001500138020002500
HKSN.4.2000.2000.6000.500020002000100060005000

Model Code Description

Scissor lift table
Number of scissors
Length
Width
Maximum height
Capacity

Scissor Lifts. Production Secrets

Play Video
Reliability, quality, great endurance life of scissor lifts produced by HydrtoCube these are main but not the only benefits of them. Our equipment is provided with a complete package, from perfect appearance and ease of control to safe operation.
Play Video
Play Video
Play Video

Our Advantages

Safety factor of at least 40 % – your equipment will lift cargo exceeding the maximum capacity by 40 %.

Slide bearing – to facilitate replacement during maintenance and reduce friction force, we use dismountable sliding bearings made of special bronze alloy.

Safety frame will prevent emergencies in case of foreign objects getting under the scissor lift.

Inductive transducers will operate trouble-free even in case of contact with water.

Emergency valve will prevent emergencies in case of hose breaking.

Maintenance support bars will allow you to safely secure the lift equipment during its maintenance

Eye-bolts – with them you can easily remove top cover of the lift table.

New Feedback

Dear Konstantin Vyacheslavovich,

LLC LKM Group expresses respect to you and thanks you and your employees for the prompt and high-quality work, namely for the manufacture of a non-standard lifting table.

You have considered all our wishes, starting from the design and to production, and offered your technical solutions to meet our expectations. Currently, the equipment is commissioned and completely involved into the production process .

We wish you success and new achievements in the business.

RosEkoTeлkh LLC expresses its gratitude to RPE HydroCube LLC for meeting the delivery time for hydraulic equipment, namely hydraulic cylinders.

We would especially like to draw attention to the quality of the equipment that meets the standards, the hydraulic cylinders fit perfectly.

Throughout the whole duration of hydraulic cylinders production stage, RPE HydroCube staff proved to be professionals in their field, starting from the application processing department and to the production workshop.

We sincerely wish you success, fruitful work and prosperity in your work .

SmileGate LLC thanks Research and Production Enterprise HydroCube for timely delivery of the high-grade equipment.

We appreciate your attentive approach to any set tasks. For a long time , we were searching for a manufacturer of hydraulic equipment , which would have own turning facilities.

Through search system, we found the proper partner as RPE HydroCube LLC. We placed an order to develop and manufacture a hoist bridge. All the specialists of the company demonstrated high professional level, due to which the project was designed in accordance with our requirements and required documentation was developed.

RPE HydroCube LLC is reliable manufacturer and supplier who concerns about the partners.

SmileGate LLC sincerely hopes for future mutually beneficial cooperation and maintenance of business and friendship relations.

Metallurg SpetsDetal LLL sincerely thanks RPE HydroCube LLC. During the time of our cooperation , we noticed your competence, operativity and tendency to make you job in a good and timely manner .

Your company became for us an ideal of mutually beneficial cooperation. Particularly, we would like to thank your specialist who reply to any issue in a timely and detail manner .

In a short time , we purchase hydraulic equipment for в 50 and 100 tn press. All the products meet the requirements of standards and demonstrated the good order of operation.

We would like to maintain the cooperation with you and kindly ask you to inform us about your new possibilities in the field of the hydraulic equipment.

Thank you for high skills!

KondorStroi LLC thanks RPE HydroCube LLC for very tight lead-time and excellent quality of product.

During the cooperation, we had a chance to observe the high professional level of Research and Production Enterprise HydroCube’s specialists. They addressed all the tasks in timely and expert manner. In the shortest time, they delivered hydraulic cylinders – analogues of leading company “Duplomatic”.

In any time, by our request, managers of the company gave us detailed consultation. All the specialists have high professional level. The strictly met the due dates of manufacturing and supply.

KondorStroi LLC hopes for long-term and fruitful cooperation with you, because you are reliable commercial partner for us.

Federal Post Department of the Kirov District of FGUP Russian Post thanks RPE HydroCube LLC for manufacturing of lift-table for specialised shaft, 3400*1000*5500 mm. During

our collaboration, RPE HydroCube LLC demonstrated high professionality, competence and tendency to self-improvement. We cooperated in mutually-beneficial conditions. Company’s specialists rendered proficient, qualified and timely support addressing the tasks in due time. The supplied product was operated within the test period and may be assumed as reliable and compliant with high quality requirements.

Order a Scissor Lift

You can use a questionnaire or complete the form below to order a model according to your specifications and requirements. Select one of the offered options or enter the order specifications.

2021 © The Hydrocube Research & Production Enterprise